Pečenka LukášL.
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pečenka LukášL. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Hatsuk KanstantsinK. (BLRG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hatsuk KanstantsinK. Grodno |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hatsuk KanstantsinK. (BLRG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hatsuk KanstantsinK. (BLRG) |
|
|
|
|
Filipi OndřejO. Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filipi OndřejO. (BCPI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ouerfelli KerimK. (WIPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ouerfelli KerimK. Wisla Kraków |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ouerfelli KerimK. (WIPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hatsuk KanstantsinK. (BLRG) |
|
|
Skurka ŠimonŠ. Judo Železo Hranice |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skurka ŠimonŠ. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Skurka ŠimonŠ. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pilipiuk EvgeniE. kaliningrad |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pilipiuk EvgeniE. (RUSK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skurka ŠimonŠ. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
Pfaf MichalM.
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pfaf MichalM. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Pfaf MichalM. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piotrowski AleksanderA. KS Cieszyn |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piotrowski AleksanderA. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvestr Matěj 1JCB |
Škrkoň VítV. Judo Česká Třebová |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škrkoň VítV. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Škrkoň VítV. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uhlíř MarekM. SK Judo Liberec |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uhlíř MarekM. (SKJL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škrkoň VítV. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
Pohořalý JakubJ.
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pohořalý JakubJ. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Stanko AndrejA. (JDCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stanko AndrejA. Judo Český Těšín |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stanko AndrejA. (JDCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvestr MatějM. (1JCB) |
|
|
Silvestr MatějM. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvestr MatějM. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Silvestr MatějM. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filipi VojtěchV. Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filipi VojtěchV. (BCPI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvestr MatějM. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
Zmátlo TomášT. TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čechák TomášT. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čechák TomášT. Judo Železo Hranice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Sidorenko NikitaN. (Yawa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sidorenko NikitaN. SK Yawara Prague |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sidorenko NikitaN. (Yawa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|